Toll Free: 1-888-328 6587


BA0254 Emergency Lighting Replacement Battery for Emergi-Lite, Kaufel - 9.6V/400mAh

bbmbattery.ca

Regular price $22.95 CAD

Also Known As: BA 0254, BA0254 850.0066, ANIC1334, NIC1334, 850.0012, LEDPXN-R1, Saft 0254, Custom-98, 850.0012

Fits Manufacturers: Lumacell, Kaufel, Saft, Emergi Lite and more

Battery Attributes:

9.6V /400mAh Battery with connector - 9" x .57" x .57"

If this battery has a higher mAh rating than your original version---please do not be concerned. This means it will work for longer when and if required. By no means will if negatively affect the operation of your emergency lights.  

PLEASE CALL FOR QUANTITY DISCOUNTS

 

BIN-301

Built By BBMBattery - This is an Equivalent version of the original equipment manufacturers battery.